Gifts to the MUW Foundation provide exceptional opportunities for learning and growth at The W. Your gifts are vital resources that help us continue the tradition of excellence for which The W is known. Th ank you for changing lives by transforming students’ dreams into realities with your generosity.

Andrea Nester Stevens, CPA
Executive Director
MUW Foundation


1884 Loyalty Giving Societies

The 1884 Loyalty Giving Societies honors and thanks those who have given generously throughout the years. Membership is based on a donor's cumulative lifetime contributions.

Callaway Society - ($1,000,000.00 + )

Baptist Memorial Hospital Golden Triangle
John E. Brenneman*
Ms. Ina E. Gordy*
Ms. Ann Coleman Peyton*
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation

* deceased

 

Whitfield Society - ($500,000 - $999,999)

Anonymous (1)
Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Mississippi
Foundation
Columbus Warehouse, Inc.
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Mrs. Corinne McCullough*
Mrs. Ruth R. Smith*
Miss Marie Charlotte Stark*
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and Mr. William G. Yates, Jr.

* deceased

 

Orr Society - ($100,000 - $499,999)

Anonymous (5)
Ms. Louise R. Barnes*
Dr. Agnes Ridley Bell*
Th e Honorable William H. Bizzell*
and Mrs. Rita B. Bizzell*
Miss Christine Brand*
Mrs. Beth Brevard* and Mrs. Henry Brevard, Jr.
Mrs. Catherine W. Bryan*
Mrs. Mary C. Bryan*
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Mrs. Jean B. Butler
C Spire Foundation
C. A. Ferrill & A. M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Cadence Bank
Dr. Lillian E. Cannon*
Miss Aubrey Carlisle*
Miss Catherine A. Carruth*
Mrs. Bena Cates
Abbie B. Collins*
Elizabeth G. Daniel*
Mrs. Grace B. Dirlam*
Mrs. Clara G. Dupree*
Entergy Mississippi
Exxon Education Foundation
Miss Sallie J. Farrell*
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
Th e Freedom Forum
Mrs. Harriet Gibbons*
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
H.R.C. Foundation
Ms. Frances Hamilton*
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Harrison*
Mrs. George Lee Harvill*
Elizabeth L. Hazen*
William Randolph Hearst Foundation
Ms. Ora Louise Howard
Dr. Michael and Mrs. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Mrs. Nancy M. Imes
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Mrs. Alice G. Johnson
Kelly Gene Cook, Sr., Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Mrs. Maxine E. Kussy*
Colonel Carl J. Lamberth*
Mrs. Mildred P. Lindner*
Mrs. Jane Loomis*
Mrs. Virginia M. Marble*
Mrs. Margaret R. Million*
Dr. Shirley Graves Modell
Mrs. Merle B. Montjoy*
Ms. Ann J. Moore
Dr. Emma S. Moss*
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Nissan North America
North Mississippi Medical Center
Northrop Grumman Foundation
Mrs. Virginia Ollivier*
Mrs. Mary Parker*
Mrs. Frances G. Patterson*
Mrs. Corinne W. Pierce*
Mrs. Hazel H. Pierson*
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Mr. Whitfield Price*
Research Corporation
Mrs. Martha Bailey Rice*
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Ritter, Jr.
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Mrs. Mary B. Steadham*
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
Mrs. Edith R. Thomas*
Mrs. June S. Walcott
Mrs. Frances Wolfe*

* deceased

 

Shattuck Society - ($50,000 - $99,999)

Anonymous (3)
Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
Miss Natalie V. Bowen*
Mrs. Maurine I. Brady*
Mrs. Allegra Brigham
Mrs. Mary Eunice Brown*
Mrs. Dorothy M. Bush*
Campbell Family Trust
Dr. Sue S. Coates*
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Conner*
Mrs. Bettie F. Copeland
Mrs. Dorabel Craig*
Th e Daniel Foundation of Alabama
Bill and Trish (Paschal ‘63) Eccles
Mrs. Ruth J. Epps*
Mrs. Jessie G. Farber*
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Ferguson
Flora Belle Moss and
Bessie Abigail Moss Foundation
Mrs. Mary K. Garrison*
Miss Linda D. Harrison*
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Mrs. Juanita M. Hight*
Odizelle P. Jackson*
Johnson Electric
Dr. Ellen McDevitt*
MUW Lowndes County Alumni Association
Oktibbeha County Hospital
Andrea and Charles Overby
Dr. Mary Ellen Pope*
Ms. Emma Rogers*
Mrs. Julia B. Rouse
Sodexo Corporation
Mrs. Beverly E. Stone
Th e Phil Hardin Foundation
Mrs. Frances W. Th omas*
Mr. William J. Th readgill
Mrs. Marian Tisdale*
Mrs. Lugene S. Vincent
Mr. C. O. Waters*
Miss Eudora Welty*
Weyerhaeuser Company Foundation
Mr. Needham Whitfield

* deceased

 


MUW Foundation Giving Societies

 

President’s Circle - ($10,000 +)

Anonymous (1)
The Honorable William H. Bizzell* and
Mrs. Rita B. Bizzell*
Blue Cross & Blue Shield
of Mississippi Foundation
Dr. and Mrs. Jim Borsig
Mr. Henry Brevard, Jr.
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Campbell Family Trust
Mrs. Anne M. Dunn
Bill and Trish (Paschal ‘63) Eccles
Exxon Education Foundation
Mrs. Mildred E. Flanagan
Dolores Shankle Hazzlerigg
Dr. Michael and
Mrs. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Ms. Julie L. Hussey
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Dr. William S. Parker
Renasant Bank
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation
Mrs. Julia B. Rouse
Mr. Wilton T. Sanders, Jr.
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and
Mr. William G. Yates, Jr.
Ms. Janet E. Wamnes*
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
Dr. Clyde V. Williams

* deceased

 

Clock Tower Society - ($5,000- $9,999)

Mrs. Virginia E. Bibee
Mrs. Allegra Brigham
Burris/Wagnon Architects
C Spire Foundation
Mrs. Sarah L. Cheek
Mrs. Bettye M. Collins
Columbus Orthopaedic Clinic, PA
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Ferguson
Fidelity Charitable Grant Program
Golden Triangle Development LINK
Mrs. Sandra Harrison Johnson
Dr. Claudia A. Limbert
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Massey
Mr. Ralph McLain
Dr. Martha Jo Mims
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Ms. Patricia W. Perry
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Dr. John R. Roberts
School Sisters of St. Francis
Dr. Teresa E. Thompson
Dr. Alma R. Turner
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Williams

* deceased

 

Magnolia Society - ($2,500 - $4,999)

Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
Dr. Jan L. Brandes
Mr. Roger Burlingame
C. A. Ferrill & A. M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Columbus Lowndes Convention & Visitors Bureau
Miss Marjorie A. Cork
Mrs. Martha S. Deener
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
Mrs. Jo C. Freeman
Barbara A. Garrett
Ms. Mary Helen Hicks
Mr. Malcolm B. Howard
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Ms. Jennifer L. Katool
Mr. and Mrs. J. H. Kennedy, Jr.
Dr. Carolyn S. McClanahan
Mrs. Nora R. Miller
Dr. Shirley Graves Modell
Ms. Courtney B. Murtaugh
Mrs. Marion B. Neubert
Dr. Jayne Perkins-Brown
Mr. David Powers
Dr. Thomas C. Richardson
Mrs. Anne C. Roberts
Sisters of Charity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sodexo Campus Services
Mrs. Andrea Nester Stevens
Mrs. Beverly E. Stone
Dr. Doris A. Taylor
Tennessee Valley Authority
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Threadgill, Jr.
Dr. Scott Tollison
Mrs. Lugene S. Vincent
Betty and Mike Waters
Mrs. Anne L. Webster

* deceased

 

Ginkgo Society - ($1,000 - $2,499)

Anonymous (1)
Mrs. Collene M. Albright
Ms. Linda Ross Aldy
Mrs. Nancy L. Ashley
Mrs. Roberta S. Atkinson
Bank of America Matching Gift Program
Mrs. Betty N. Barry
Mr. Brent Bass
Mr. John T. Bean, III
Mrs. Agnes R. Beatty
Billups-Garth Foundation, Inc.
Joseph and Carol Boggess
Dr. Dorothy Burdeshaw
Ms. Brandy N. Burnette
Mrs. Jean B. Butler
Mrs. Carolyn W. Byrd
Dr. Bonnie W. Camp
Columbus Brick Company
Mrs. Lynne B. Curtis
Ms. Frances E. Daniel
Diana Moore Daughtridge
Capt. Robert H. Dawson
Mrs. Barbara A. Dees
Denny Paul Farms
Mr. Shawn L. Dickey
Mr. Charles D. Easley, Jr.
Mrs. Celeste S. Ellis
Libba Fairleigh
Mrs. Adelaide Williams Fletcher
Dr. Nancy C. Flowers*
Mrs. Sue Simmons Freeman
Ms. Letitia Gardner
Mr. and Mrs. Rod Geuder
Mr. Alan Goslen
Mrs. Janet D. Gray
Dr. Mitzi Green
Mrs. Susan H. Griffith
Mr. Dave Haffly
Mrs. Patricia M. Hatcher
Mrs. Margaret S. Heath
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Reverend George T. Hicks
Mrs. Gloria W. Hipple
Mrs. Deborah A. Hodges
Dr. Leo Horan
Dr. Mabel Jane Hudson
IBM
Ms. Dana L. Jackson
Mrs. Alice G. Johnson
Mrs. Betty Clyde Jones
Mr. James F. Keegan
Dr. Robin Kilpatrick
Mrs. Ann Klumb
Mrs. Sarah West Koehn
Kohl’s Department Stores, Inc.
Ms. Clare Le Guyader
Dr. Delene W. Lee
Dr. and Mrs. Lewis D. Lipscomb
Mrs. Sidney Lowrey
Mrs. Paula C. Mabry
Mrs. Tena P. McKenzie
Mrs. Patricia S. Meiners
Dr. Jennifer Miles
Mississippi Land Bank, ACA
Mississippi Organization for Associate Degree Nursing
Ms. Lisa K. Moran
Mrs. Kristi H. Mosley
Mr. and Mrs. Thad Mullins
Mr. and Mrs. Brad Osborne
Mrs. Margaret B. Owen
Mrs. Katy L. Pacelli
Ms. Sharon Bennett Pattillo
Kathy and Lee Randall
Dr. Clyda S. Rent
Mrs. Glenda P. Rhyne
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Ritter, Jr.
Mrs. Sharon Ross
Mrs. Anna M. Royston
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Rush
Mr. James W. Rush
Ms. Lee Schoentrup
Dr. Harry L. Sherman
Mrs. Carolyn Vance Smith
Ms. Carol Smith
Mrs. Susan Smith
Mr. Richard E. Sobolewski
Mr. Donald L. Spaulding, Jr.
St. Richard Catholic Church
Mr. Harry W. Stevens
Dr. Mary Avery Strong
Dr. Martha H. Swain
Mrs. Jana B. Tyler
University Management, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Vandergriff
Mrs. Lillian Wade
Dr. May Gwin Waggoner
Mrs. Jeannette G. Walker
Dr. Teresa W. Walker
Walmart
Mrs. Lee K. Waring
Mrs. Charlotte Dupont D. Wells
Mrs. Elizabeth Yoste Whittington
Dr. Johnnie Sue Wijewardane
Mrs. Marie D. Williams*

* deceased

 

Zouave Society - ($500 - $999)

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Beth Aldridge
Mrs. Mary H. Alleman
Dr. Brian B. Anderson
Barbara Austin
Dr. Rick and Mary G. Barr
Mrs. Malinda S. Bivens
Mrs. Ellen Thompson Black
Dr. La Wanda A. Blakeney
Ms. Frances K. Blalock
Ms. Betty Brooks
Mrs. Betty E. Byrd
Mrs. Becky Cade
Ms. Kathy L. Campbell
Carl Hogan Automotive, Inc.
Chevron Texaco Matching Gifts Plan
Ms. Karen S. Clay
Mr. Steven Cochran
Mrs. Patricia H. Coggin
Mr. Hugh W. Cooper
Mrs. Julia P. Crabb
Ms. Shelly M. Davis
Ms. Ashley L. Dean
Ms. Sharon R. Dickey
Ms. Stephanie Dixon
Ms. Robyn C. East
Entergy Corporation
Eudora Welty, LLC
Ms. Vyllorya A. Evans
Mary Rodgers Faglie
Flora Belle Moss and
Bessie Abigail Moss Foundation
Mrs. Dorothea O. Gause
Ms. Shelia Gentry
Mrs. Mary R. Gibbs
Dr. Carolyn A. Gibson
Mrs. Cheryl Norwood Hall
Mrs. Sarah F. Henley
Dr. Judie G. Holmes
Mrs. Vicki T. Ido
Mrs. Kathy L. Johnson
Mrs. Ruth P. Jones
Mrs. Toodie S. Jones
Ms. Kacey L. Keeton
Dr. Susan C. Lauderdale
Gail F. and Chance Laws
Ms. Mayumi Lee
Mrs. Sandra T. Lewis
Mr. William B. Lipscomb
Mrs. Marilyn B. Loveless
Mrs. Moreno S. Lundy
Dr. Paul Mack
Mrs. Jean C. Massey
Mr. Duncan McCollum
Dr. Tammie McCoy
Ms. Shannon E. McMullan
Carolyn Webb Mills
Dr. Patricia Palmer Monk
Mary Gring Moody
Tammy Niles
Ms. Jeanne Okeane
Ms. Patty Outlaw
Andrea and Charles Overby
PACCAR
Mrs. Marjorie L. Palazzolo
Miss Fay Y. Parker
Mrs. Margaret J. Phillips
Dr. Bridget S. Pieschel
Ms. Sherri J. Pike
Procter & Gamble
PryorMorrow
Susan Rayner Puckett
Mrs. Jo Anne Reid
Reverend Deacon Pam Rhea
Dr. Pamela J. Rowsey
Ms. Jamie M. Scrivener
Dr. Jo Shumake
Barbara W. Smith
Dr. Mary A. Smith
Ms. Paula Tingle Snell
Mrs. Charlene B. Sorrells
Mary B. Staub Estate
Mrs. Susan B. Street
Mrs. Kelley D. Streib
Mrs. Donna Strobel
Ms. Anne L. Swearingen
The Dayton Foundation
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Thisted
Mr. William J. Threadgill
Mrs. Joy R. Townsend
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Trufant
Mrs. Dale R. Ward
Mrs. Sally M. Watts
Mrs. Gen Graeber Whitehead-Broyles
Linda Nicholson Wilemon
Dr. Mildred Witt
Dr. George Herbert Wolfe
Mrs. Erica W. Woodard
Dr. Anne Wright

* deceased

 

Meh Lady Society - ($150 - $499)

Anonymous (2)
Ms. Martha K. Abernethy
Mrs. Mary Katherine M. Adams
Dr. Sheila V. Adams
Mrs. Kay K. Adkins
Patricia Lunn Adsit
Mr. David Akers
AkzoNobel Matching Gifts Plan
Mrs. Janet Albright
Dr. Joe L. Alexander
Ms. LeAnn M. Alexander
Dr. Ok Chon Allison
Mr. and Mrs. Frank S. Arnold, Jr.
Mrs. Angie S. Atkins
Mrs. Jane R. Atkins
Mrs. Joan E. Atkins
Ms. Geralda M. Aubry
Bank of Vernon
Baptist Memorial Health Care
Development Corporation
Ms. Carlene M. Barkley
Mrs. Ann S. Barland
Mrs. April C. Barlow
Mr. and Mrs. Jamie Barnett
Ms. Suzanne H. Barry
Ms. Sue Bartholomew
Mrs. Hannah Bascomb
Dr. Mark H. Bean
Mrs. Katherine Shell Benson
Mrs. Cheryl L. Birney
Ms. Patricia C. Black
Mrs. Sally Wells Black
Nancy Dallas Pickens Blanchard
Mrs. Louisa Ellis E. Blenman
The Rev. Dr. Martha Means Blount
Mrs. Meghan D. Blount
Mrs. Jean J. Blue
Mrs. LeNoir J. Booth
Sarah Batte Boswell
Dorris Wheeler Bourland
Mrs. Florence A. Box
Mrs. Jennifer A. Box
Mrs. Sara F. Boyd
Mrs. Stacey C. Boyett
Mrs. Judy M. Boykin
Mrs. Mable M. Bradley
Mrs. Penny F. Brann
Mrs. Betty J.W. Bray
Mrs. Cynthia A. Brewer
Ms. Donna L. Bridges
Mrs. Barbara N. Bryan
Dr. Gloria D. Bunnell
Mr. Todd M. Bunnell
Mrs. Sunshine Bradshaw Burgess
Mrs. Toni S. Burke
Ms. Helen G. Burks
Ms. Donna Burlingame
Mrs. Mary A. Caldwell
Dr. Suzanne D. Calvert
Ms. Stephanie D. Camp
Mrs. Louise W. Campbell
Carl Hogan Honda
Mrs. Martha M. Carlisle
Ms. Erinn L. Carty
Mrs. Cara H. Cavin
Mr. Phillip H. Chain
Mrs. Deanna G. Chamberlain
Mr. Duncan Chancellor
Ms. Wanda L. Chancellor
Mrs. Betty Jane M. Chatham
Mrs. Patricia G. Chesser
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Chisolm
Mrs. Catherine Church - Ahl
Ms. Ellen H. Cibula
Mrs. Cecelia M. Clark
Mrs. Jessica C. Clarke
The Honorable Kay Cobb
Mrs. Mary Cobb
Ms. Monica H. Colletti
Dr. Christina Collins
Mrs. Cheryl “Sherrie” Jackson Cooper
Mrs. Mollie R. Cornelius
Mrs. Gail Thrasher Cosby
Mrs. Claire Craig
Mrs. Ellen M. Crawford
Ms. Trudy Cullen
Mr. and Mrs. Wallace Dal Santo
Mrs. Wilhelmine T. Damon
Mrs. Rena L. Dantone
Mrs. Alta S. Daugherty
Mrs. Jo B. Davidson
Mrs. Julie Penny Davis
Mrs. Lesley Davis
Ms. Penny S. Dearman
Mrs. Dawn P. DeArmond
Sarilea Deaton
Mrs. Mary K. Dimino
Mrs. Denise Dometrovich
Ms. Suzanne M. Doonan
Mrs. Ann Doss
Ms. Juliana H. Dowell
Miss Frances C. Dubach
Mrs. Janine R. Dubach
Mrs. Millie Duke
Mrs. Cindy Dunbar
Martha Chadwick Duncan
Dr. Kendall Dunkelberg
Ms. Janice L. Dunn
Mrs. Hilda B. Dykes
Mrs. Rhonda A. Eick
Electric Motor Sales & Service, Inc.
Alma Coign Ellis
Mrs. Jean S. Ellis
Engineering Solutions, Inc.
Dr. Elaine L. Evans
James M. & Ellen Castleberry Ewing
Mrs. Pam H. Fairly
Mrs. Michelle R. Featherston
Mrs. Alice Steiner Felgner
Mrs. Angela C. Ferraez
Financial Concepts
Ms. Joyce Fitzgibbons
Mrs. Lynn Phelps Florreich
Mrs. Amy Burrus Flynn
Mr. Quock Fong
Ms. Eleanor Fontaine
Forestry Suppliers Inc
Mrs. Lee F. Fortgang
Mrs. Denna H. Fortner
Mrs. Anne Foster
Four County Electric Power Association
Dr. Robbie Foxx
Mrs. Melanie Freeman
Mrs. Sherry S. Freeman
Ms. Belle Wilburn Frink
G.T.R.E.C. Inc
Dr. Lorraine Gaddis
Mrs. Wesley H. Garrett
Mrs. Paulette B. Garton
GE Foundation
Mrs. Barbara A. Gelman
Margie Germany
Mrs. Denise G. Geter
Mrs. Lori Gunter Gilcrist
Mr. Brian W. Gildea
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
Mrs. Terri E. Gillan
Mrs. Melissa Gilmore
Ms. Erin Gioia
Glenn’s BBQ
Golden Triangle Periodontal Center
Mrs. Frances V. Gonsoulin
Mrs. Grace S. Goodman
Mrs. Melodee J. Goodwin
Mrs. Judith L. Grafton
Ms. Brooke Graham
Mr. Caleb Graham
Mrs. Margaret R. Gray
Ms. Patricia K. Green
Ms. Lenore S. Griffin
Mrs. Ruth Shaw Gross
Mrs. Ellen Y. Gunn
Mrs. Kathleen C. Gunn
Ms. Gail P. Gunter
Mrs. Irene T. Guthrie
H&R Agri-Power
Ms. Clare Haefner
Mrs. Sarah F. Hallum
Mrs. Betty Vick Hampton
Mrs. Peggy S. Hampton
Dr. Maura L. Hamrick
Ms. Sue Ellen Hange
Dr. and Mrs. Vagn Hansen
Mrs. Linda B. Hanson
Dr. Michelle G. Harmon
Mr. Bobby Harper
Mrs. Christine R. Harrell
Ms. Amy Harris
Ms. Laurel A. Harris
Mrs. Yulanda Harris-Hugh
Mrs. Beth M. Hartness
Dr. Gail Snowden Hasson
Dr. Martin L. Hatton
Ms. Beth G. Hefner
Ms. Victoria L. Hendrickson
Ms. Billie Henson
Gloria Snowden Hilliard
Mrs. Gayle Hodge
Mrs. Linda M. Hohman
Mrs. Karen H. Holleman
Ms. Melba E. Hollingsworth
Mrs. Laura K. Homan
Ms. Victoria Honeysucker
Mrs. Jane G. Hopkins
Ms. Diana House
Mr. and Mrs. Frank R. Howell
Mrs. Sarah M. Howell
Ms. Teresa G. Howell
Mrs. Barbara Huddleston
Ms. Charlotte Huddleston
Ms. Deborah Hughes
Mrs. Mitzi F. Hughes
Dr. Joyce W. Hunt
Mrs. Renee Mason Hunt
Ms. Susan D. Hunt
Mrs. Janice Hunter
Mr. Peter Imes
Mrs. Mary Anne Jackson
Ms. Sarah A. Jackson
Mrs. Helen B. Jenkins
Ms. Monique Jenkins
Mrs. Frances W. Jernigan
Mr. David Johnson
Mr. Miles Johnson
Rebecca B. Johnson
Mrs. Beth B. Jones
Mrs. Betty Lou Jones
Mrs. Beverly K. Jones
Mrs. Judy C. Jones
Mr. Stephen Jones
Mrs. Beverly B. Kelly
Dr. Erin M. Kempker
Ms. Carolyn Kimbrough
Mrs. Georgia W. Kimmel
Mrs. Barbara P. Kirby
Mrs. Nancy T. Kirk
Mrs. Nancy Z. Kitchens
Ms. Katie Renae Knight
Dr. Deborah Konkle-Parker
Ms. Desiree Krieger
Mrs. Judy H. Lacy
Mrs. Janet T. Langley
Mrs. Brandy H. Larmon
Dr. Dee Dee A. Larson
Leo’s Luxury Limos
Ms. Scarlett A. Lewis
Lt. Colonel Troy J. Lewis
Mrs. Willie A. Liddell
Mrs. Caffey S. Litkenhous
Ms. Marsha Loftin
Mrs. Melinda G. Lowe
Ms. Carla M. Lowery
Dr. and Mrs. Aubrey K. Lucas
Ms. Nita Byrd Lumpkin
Ms. Judith T. Lunsford
Betty G. Lyon
Ms. Malinda Mabry-Scott
Mrs. Greer M. Mahaffey
Mrs. Penny L. Mansell
Marathon Equipment Company
Mrs. Linda Marchbanks
Ms. Martha J. Maris
Ms. Donna E. Marrero
Max Muscle Sports Nutrition
Mayo Mallette PLLC
Gigi Shepherd McCollum
Mrs. Diane S. McCool
Mr. Steven McCorkle
Mrs. Edna M. McCoy
Mrs. Jameica C. McCoy
Ms. Jennifer B. McDuffie
Mrs. Kent F. McFarland
Mrs. Roberta McGuire
Mrs. Hasley LuAnne McGuirk
Ms. Julia E. McLarty
Mrs. Sondra C. McPhail
Ms. Lou McRee
Mrs. Jan W. McSpadden
Mrs. Nora H. Meadows
Ms. Jolene Miesse
Ms. Michelle Mitchell
Taffy Mitchell
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Moore
Mr. Wayne Moore
Mrs. Brynn Morgan
Ms. Tina D. Morgan
Mr. Larry K. Morrison
Mrs. Betty H. Morse
Dr. Julia Mortyakova
Mrs. Peggy Moses
Mrs. Judith W. Moss
MUW Jackson Metro Alumni Chapter
MUW Mortar Board
Ms. Julia K. Nash
Mrs. Juanita R. Nissley
Ms. Sue Zann Norris
Mrs. Blanche E. Norsworthy
Mrs. Rebecca W. Norsworthy
W. W. Norton & Company, Inc.
Nurse Practitioner Council of Collier County
Ms. Mattie M. Olson
Mrs. Miriam A. Orsina
Amy Burchfield Owen
Ms. Becky F. Owings
Mrs. Leta D. Palmiter
Mrs. JoAnne Parker
Mrs. Maggie B. Parker
Mrs. Mary Ann Parrent
Ms. Carrie Pate
Mrs. Janice Paty
Judge Mary Libby Payne
Mrs. Vicki W. Pekurney
Mrs. Sandra Poole Perkins
Dr. Deirdre Phillips
Mrs. Mary Jane Piazza
Mrs. Peggy B. Pitts
Mrs. Martha Marie Plaster
Sandra and Frank Polanski
Dr. Martin M. Pomphrey, Jr.
Mrs. Shellyn G. Poole
Ms. Tara H. Poole
Mrs. Charlotte Porter- Laggy
Dr. Sheila C. Porterfield
Mrs. Cay C. Posey
Dr. Della R. Posey
Ms. Tracy Power
Ms. Amanda Powers
Dr. Cheralyn C. Powers
Mrs. Joyce R. Prater
Ms. Joyce A. Price
Prichard, Dewberry & Hodges, PC
Mrs. Claudia S. Raab
Ms. JoAnne F. Ramsey
Mrs. Lisa A. Randolph
Mrs. Shirley C. Rankin
Mrs. Sara G. Rayburn
Ms. Anne Rayner
Mrs. Charlotte B. Rea
Mrs. Theresa S. Reed
Mrs. Beth Reed-Richardson
Reed’s of Columbus
Regions Bank
Mrs. Hannah P. Rhinewalt
Mr. Michael Richardson
Dr. Cindy G. Ridgway
Mrs. Jane S. Riley
Ms. Mary Margaret Roberts
Mrs. Ann Rogers
Cheryl “Sherry” Holland Rula
Ms. Margaret C. Rush
Ms. Teresa Kremser Rushin
Mrs. Melissa E. Russell
Dr. C. Allison Russo
Mrs. Clara J. Rustin
Dr. and Mrs. John Sandefur
Mrs. Cecelia Y. Sandifer
Ms. Olivia J. Sansing
Mrs. Kathy P. Scarbrough
Mrs. Augusta R. Scattergood
Mrs. Mary S. Schroeder
Mrs. Jean W. Schwindaman
Dr. Maria L. Scott
Dr. Ann Severance
Mrs. Ellen K. Shannahan
Mrs. Linda Comans Shaw
Mrs. Diane M. Sherrod
Shipp Family Dentistry
Mrs. Karen D. Silva
Ms. Patricia A. Simmons
Elizabeth Oster Smith
Ginger McCrary Smith
Ms. Jonnie R. Smith
Ms. Marsha H. Smith
Mr. Ross E. Smith
Miss Vicki L. Smith
Mrs. Susan Sobley
Southern Nuclear Operating Company
Mrs. Shirley R. Spain
Mrs. Cheryl E. Sparkman
Mrs. Doris T. Sparks
Sports Specialty, Inc.
Mrs. Emily V. Squires
Dr. Carol J. St. Angelo
Mrs. Linda G. Stables
Stagg’s Interior Design
Mr. William P. Steinwinder
Mrs. Anne J. Stephens
Mrs. Mary Ann Stephens
Ms. Sabyna J. Sterrett-Mills
Mrs. Sherry Stevens
Dr. Phillip Stockton
Mrs. Heather Stone
Dr. Ruth H. Stonestreet
Ms. Charlene Stork
Reverend Katie Strals
Mrs. Virginia C. Strazdins
Mrs. Nancy R. Stubblefield
Mrs. Beverly B. Styles
Submittable Holdings, Inc.
Mrs. Lisa B. Talbert
Mrs. Suzanne Bishop Taylor
Mrs. Shirley W. Tennyson
The CPI Group, LLC
The Jug Fine Wine & Spirits
Mrs. Frances H. Thomas-Dillender
Mrs. Cheryl D. Thompson
Miss Elizabeth R. Thompson
Mrs. Patty W. Thrash
Mrs. Rebecca D. Tilton
Mrs. Nancy W. Torrey
Mrs. Blanche L. Tremblay
Ms. Lynette Tribble
Mrs. Kaye H. Truitt
Mrs. Lucy O. Tucker
Mrs. Jane I. Turner
Mrs. Bettye Hays Van Vulpen
Mrs. Mona Vance-Ali
Ms. Betty B. Vega
Ms. Elaine A. Venable
Ms. Melody H. Vydas
Ms. Jan Walker
Mrs. Margaret E. Walker
Ms. Mary H. Watson
Mrs. Barbara M. Webb
Mrs. Kathy T. Weber
Mrs. Rhonda C. Weeks
Mrs. Patricia D. Weeldreyer
Mrs. Myra S. Wells
Mrs. Roslinda M. Wells
Mrs. Beth Wheeler-Dean
Dr. Kim M. Whitehead
Mrs. Pamela A. Whittington
Dr. Ross Whitwam
Ms. Debbie K. Wigginton
Mrs. Merrie C. Wiley
Mrs. Brandy E. Williams
Dr. Donna J. Williams
Mrs. Frances H. Williams
Mrs. Elise Wilson
Mr. Nathan Winders
Ms. Jane Ellen Wolf
Mrs. Jill Holly Bethune Wood
Ms. Sarah E. Wood
Mr. Johnny Wray
Dr. Ginny Wright
Mrs. Julia S. Yandell
Ms. Susan Taylor Yerger
Ms. Kimberly A. Young
Mr. Newman Young, Jr.

* deceased

 

Long Blue Line - ($1 - $149)

Anonymous (20)
Mr. Justin S. Abare
Ms. Nadia Abbott
Ms. Erika Accardi
Mr. John D. Acker
Dr. Kristi A. Acker
Mrs. Patricia P. Acklin
Mrs. Betty B. Adams
Ms. Elizabeth Adams
Mr. Nicholas Adams
Mrs. Ellen S. Adcock
Mrs. Tracey H. Agerton
Mr. Noe Aguilar
Mrs. Stephanie F. Akins
Ms. Elizabeth Aleksander
Mrs. Audrey Alexander
Ms. Betty Alexander
Ms. Jessica L. Alexander
Dr. Mary L. Alexander
Mrs. Patsy F. Alexander
Mr. James O. Allen
Mrs. Mary Anne P. Allen
Mrs. Susan Allgood
Mrs. Rebecca L. Altman
Mrs. Allyson Amos
Mrs. Ellen R. Anderson
Mrs. Hazel B. Anderson
Ms. Nancy Anderson
Mrs. Sybil Carey Anderson
Mrs. Sylvia E. Anderson
Ms. Susan P. Andrews
Ms. Anne Anthony
Dr. Kenneth V. Anthony
Mrs. Barbara L. Applebaum
Ms. Natalie Aranda
Ms. Chelsi Archie
Ms. Kayla Ardoin
Mr. Gus Argrett
Ms. Leslie E. Arnold
Ms. Frances M. Ashcraft
Ms. Brandie Ashe
Mrs. Janice W. Asher
Mrs. Jennifer L. Ashworth
Mrs. Libby Atkins
Mrs. Roxene Hall Atkinson
Mrs. Evelyn E. Aust
Ms. Brittany N. Austin
Mr. Medgar F. Austin
Ms. Jamie Avery
Ms. Janie Avery
Mrs. Karla W. Ayers
Mrs. Amber Aylesworth
Mrs. Betty S. Backstrom
Mrs. Kathy Baeuerlin
Mrs. Susan E. Baham
Ms. Carshena Bailey
Mrs. Elizabeth C. Bailey
Mrs. Lisa J. Bailey
Mrs. Mary J. Bailey
Ms. Melissa Bailey
Rev. and Mrs. James Baird, Jr.
Ms. Pamela L. Baird
Mrs. Cecilia J. Baker
Mrs. Jayme Baker
Mrs. Linda S. Baker
Mr. Michael Baker
Mrs. Nancy Baker
Mrs. Nancy B. Baker
Ms. Rachel Baldwin
Ms. Rachel Baldwyn
Mrs. Martha A. Ball
Ms. Jadonnia Ballard
Mrs. Carrie Ball-Williamson
Ms. Menuka Ban
Ms. Jamie Banks
Ms. Holly Barnett Bankston
Mrs. Barbara A. Baranski
Ms. Candice Barber
Mrs. Amber Barkdoll
Mr. and Mrs. Chad Barker
Mrs. Laura P. Barnes
Ms. Jessica Barnett
Mrs. Michelle M. Barnett
Mrs. Leslye C. Baronich
Mrs. Haley Stevens Barrett
Mrs. Vernetta P. Barton
Ms. Carol Bartz
Ms. Sherry L. Barwick
Mrs. Stefanie M. Basinger
Ms. Whitney Baswell
Mrs. Christine Bath
Ms. Ingram Baylark
Mrs. Glenda H. Bazyari
Miss Shauntice Beachem
Mrs. Nicole D. Beachum
Mary Whitley (Curlee) Beal
Ms. Pauline Beal
Mrs. Dianne B. Bean
Ms. Melinda Joyce Bean
Dr. Bennett L. Bearden and Amy Bearden
Mrs. Cindy M. Bearden
Mrs. Carol K. Beckman
Ms. Megan Becnel
Ms. Valerie H. Belay
Miss Adrianna Belcher
Ms. Delores A. Belhumeur
Mrs. Becky E. Bell
Mrs. Elizabeth Bell
Ms. Kathleen Bell
Ms. Kourtney K. Bell
Mrs. Larisa Bell
Mrs. Opal T. Bell
Mrs. Sandra F. Bell
Ms. Cocetha Belton
Ms. Elizabeth Bemis
Benefit Concepts, P.A.
Ms. Kelly Benford
Ms. Shana Benford
Ms. Slymece Bennett
Mrs. Annette M. Benson
Dr. Dorothy Berglund
Ms. Katherine Bergman
Mrs. Auburn Berry
Mrs. Laura H. Berry
Ms. Ellanie Bessonette
Best Buy Matching Gifts Plan
Mrs. Mackie D. Bethay
Mrs. Brittany L. Bevill
Ms. Rita D. Bezou
Mr. William G. Biddy
Ms. Ashley E. Billingsley
Meredith M. Black
Ms. Abbie Blakeney
Ms. Shelby R. Blalock
Mrs. Mary Anne C. Blanchette
Mr. Wes D. Blondin
Bloomers Nursery LLC
Ms. Katherine Boatman
Ms. Olivia S. Boatman
Ms. Linda D. Bobbitt
Dr. Shelley Bock
Mrs. Kathleen K. Bogle
Mrs. Pamela P. Bohon
Mrs. Leigh A. Boland
Mrs. Deborah B. Bolen
Ms. Judith H. Bolin
Ms. Cassandra L. Bolton
Ms. Tammy Bolton
Mr. Timothy Bonenfant
Ms. Jessica Bonner
Mrs. Barbara L. Booker
Mrs. Frances L. Booker
Mrs. Ashley Davis Booth
Mrs. Valerie A. Bosarge
Mr. Alonzo Bouldin
Ms. Leslie Bounds
Dr. Sharon P. Bounds
Ms. Symone Bounds
Mrs. Victoria N. Bourland
Ms. Aretha G. Bourne
Nancy Rogers Bowers
Ms. Jasmine Bowles
Mrs. Sara A. Bowlus
Mrs. Nancy M. Bowman
Mr. Mark Box
Mrs. Maris A. Braddock
Ms. Ashley Bradley
Mr. Christian Bradley
Mrs. Marilyn W. Brady
Mrs. Abigail Branch
Mrs. Jamie Branch
Mrs. Betty G. Brand
Bettie Jean Davis Brandon
Mrs. Janie Brandon
Ms. Bridget Breithaupt
Mrs. Wendy Brents
Colonel Jessie S. Brewer
Mrs. Lisa B. Brewster
Mrs. Jane R. Bridgman
Mrs. Carmen B. Brigulio
Mrs. Carolyn L. Brinkman
Ms. Ashley N. Broach
Dr. Martha A. Brock
Ms. Rachel Brock
Ms. Sarah Brock
Dr. David Brooking
Mrs. Annie D. Brown
Ms. Asheyanna Brown
Ms. Barbara Brown
Ms. Bethany Brown
Betty Ammons Brown
Mr. Christopher Brown
Dr. Daphne A. Brown
Miss Erica Brown
Mrs. Glenda Lewis Brown
Ms. Mamie F. Brown
Mrs. Martha Brown
Mrs. Mary Lee Brown
Virginia Hales Brown
Ms. Lynsey Browne
Mrs. Amanda P. Brownlee
Mrs. Kimberly Bruce
Mrs. Anita M. Bryan
Mr. Will Bryant
Ms. Laken Bryson
Ms. Joanna L. Buchanan
Mr. Sam Buchanan
Ms. Tammara A. Buchanan
Mrs. Catherine Buffa
Mrs. Karen K. Buley
Ms. Susie Bull
Ms. Margaret Bullocks-Matory
Dr. Wanda H. Bunch
Ms. Amy Burdine
Ms. Miranda Burge
Dr. George Burghen
Mrs. Kathy G. Burk
Mrs. Leigh M. Burkhead
Ms. Kimberly Burleson
Mrs. LaWanda M. Burns
Ms. Leslie K. Burns
Mrs. Margaret J. Burns
Mrs. Patricia N. Burns
Dr. Kimberly A. Burrage
Ms. Tina Burt
Mr. Woody Burt
Mrs. Mary J. Busby
Mrs. Heather Buse
Mrs. Celeste F. Bush
Mr. Trinity Bush
Mrs. Louise Read Bush-Wynn
Ms. Sharon Busler
Mrs. Dixie H. Butler
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Butler
Mrs. Janet Butts
Ms. Elizabeth Byam
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Byars
Dr. Marie E. Byrne
Ms. Torey Byrne
Betty Rook Caddell
Mrs. Betty M. Cagle
Mrs. Elizabeth H. Cagnon
Ms. Sierra Cain
Ms. Kimberly B. Caldwell
Mrs. Lynda M. Callender
Mr. Mike Calvery
Ms. Brittany Camp
Ms. Betsy Campbell
Ms. Catherine C. Campbell
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Campbell
Mrs. Judith C. Campbell
Mrs. Mary Ann Campbell
Mrs. Patty Campbell
Ms. Delores R. Cannon
Ms. Kendra Capers
Mr. and Mrs. R. Sidney Caradine, III
Mrs. Shirley H. Carley
Ms. Deondra Carr
Mrs. Tanya R. Carr
Ms. Candace J. Carrie
Ms. Whitney J. Carroll
Mrs. Dixie Nicholas Carter
Ms. Gretta Chalmers Carter
Ms. Janet Carter
Mrs. Julia S. Carter*
Mrs. Mary B. Carter
Ms. Belinda Casey
Mrs. Kimberly A. Caskey
Ms. Teresa B. Cassidy
Ms. Crystal Castle
Mrs. Kay P. Castle
Mrs. Allison H. Caston
Mrs. Lynn J. Catalina
Mrs. Sarah B. Cawthorn
Ms. Courtney Chailland
Mrs. Barbara Smith Chain
Ms. Bonnie Chaltry
Ms. Nicole Chamberlain
Ms. Carol Yvonne Chancellor
Ms. Ashley Chandler
Mr. Danny Chandler
Mr. James W. Chandler, Jr.
Mr. Yuell E. Chandler, IV
Mrs. Sara M. Chapman
Mrs. Charlotte A. Charles
Ms. Sameer Chaulagain
Ms. Cassandra A. Chehab
Ms. Chun Chen
Mrs. Allie Burt Chesnut
Mrs. Billy Jane Chesnutt
Mrs. Molly K. Chew
Mrs. Laurie T. Chilcutt
Mrs. Janna M. Childers
Ms. Ashley Chisolm
Ms. Jeannette Choin
Ms. Victoria Choin
Mrs. Amanda Faith Christian
Ms. Emma Cifrino
Ms. Abby Clark
Ms. Donna Clark
Mrs. Judy L. Clark
Ms. Katie Clark
Ms. Laurettia Clark
Mrs. Linda M. Clark
Ms. Sabrina Clarke
Mrs. Ruth T. Clausel
Mr. Jonathan Clay
Mrs. Mary Ann S. Clay
Ms. Sophia Clayborn
Ms. April B. Clayton
Ms. Miraculus Clemons
Dr. and Mrs. Joe Cliburn
Emily Click
Mrs. Cassandra H. Coats
Mrs. Bonita Lee B. Cobb
Ms. Lori J. Cobb
Mr. Jay Cockrell
Ms. Linda C. Cockrell
Coffee House on 5th
Ms. Terry G. Coffey
Mrs. Betty L. Coit
Ms. Cheryl Coker
Ms. Amanda Cole
Mrs. Jane A. Cole
Mrs. Margaret K. Coleman
Mrs. Billie S. Coley
Christie Collins Christian
Ms. Karen J. Collins
Ms. Penny Collins
Ms. Shelley Collins
Mrs. Mary Aileen Lee Colucci
Columbus Arts Council
Columbus Choral Society
Mrs. Perian C. Conerly
Mrs. Vicki L. Conerly
Ms. Nancy Connolly
Ms. Janet S. Conrad
Miss Jimmie Q. Conwill
Mrs. Ann C. Cook
Ms. Dorea Cook
Mrs. Ginger Cook
Ms. Olive Cook
Mrs. Trudy P. Cook
Dr. Cindy Cooke
Ms. Elizabeth Cooper
Ms. Linda L. Cooper
Mrs. Margaret J. Cooper
Mrs. Marguerite A. Cooper
Ms. Leah Cooper-Bratan
Mr. Adam P. Cordle
Dr. Nora L. Corrigan
Mrs. Louanne P. Cossar
Ms. Carolyn Costilow
Dr. Dona P. Cotten
Ms. Judy A. Courtney
Ms. Jasmine Cowan
Dr. Bettye R. Coward
Mrs. Brandy M. Coward
Mrs. Norma B. Cowell
Mrs. Melanie M. Cowlishaw
Ms. Sarah Cox
Mrs. Sherri E. Cox
Ms. Patricia L. Craven
Ms. Jelicia Crawford
Dr. Marian C. Crawford
Mrs. Ruth A. Crawford*
Ms. Ashley Credle
Mrs. Melanie C. Crenshaw
Mrs. Angela S. Criddle
Ms. Sarah Crocker
Mrs. Janice W. Cross
Mrs. Sandra B. Crosthwait
Mr. David L. Crouse, Jr.
Mrs. Pauline Crouse
Mr. Frank Crowder
Mrs. Bettie R. Crowell
Mrs. Annabelle K. Crowther
Mrs. Jianwen Crump
Mr. Jonathan Cumberland
Mrs. Lyndsay B. Cumberland
Mrs. Ellen W. Cummings
Mrs. Mary Lu W. Cummings
Mrs. Pamela D. Cummins
Dr. Florence E. Cuneo
Bob and Anne Cunningham
Mrs, Barbara Cunningham
Ms. Bobbye Curtis
Ms. Sherry M. Cusanelli
Mrs. Jacqueleene Cutlip
Ms. Elizabeth T. Cvetetic
Ms. Linda W. Dahlem
Ms. Allison Dallas
Ms. Lauren Dalton
Ms. Rachael E. Damms
Mrs. Ruth Daniel
Ms. Hanna Darst
Mrs. Raymona F. Daughety
Mrs. Robin T. Dauma
Ms. Nikeyia Davenport
Mrs. Jamie A. Davidson
Ms. Sueanne M. Davidson
Ms. Chiquita Davis
Mrs. Cynthia Acee Davis
Mrs. Janice S. Davis
Ms. Jessica Flores
Ms. Katelyn M. Davis
Dr. Sara (“Salli”) Davis
Ms. Stacy H. Davis
Ms. Sacha Dawkins
Ms. Evans W. Dawson
Mr. George Dean
Ms. Zakiya Dean
Mrs. Doyce H. Deas
Ms. Margaret P. Deaton
Dr. Kristi DeClemente
Ms. Elizabeth Deener
Reverend Anghaarad Dees
Mr. Daniel F. Dees, Jr.
Mrs. Norma A. Dees
Mr. John E. Defillipo
Mrs. Dorothy D. Dengler
Mr. James Denney
Mrs. Jane Dearing Dennis
Ms. Brenda H. Dent
Mrs. Ellen H. Depta
Ms. Kaitlyn E. Derouen
Mrs. Helen S. DeWeese
Ms. Lauren Dewitt
Ms. Jacqueline S. DiCicco
Ms. Shelby Dickerson
Ms. Brenda Dickey
Ms. Sarah A. Dietrich
Mrs. Sarah M. Dill
Mrs. Mabel E. Dillard
Mrs. Laquita Dilworth
Mrs. Jayde P. Dixon
Mrs. Linda C. Dobbs
Mrs. Lynn Dobbs
Mrs. Shasta Nance Dodd
Ms. Katherine L. Dodson
Mrs. Catherine E. Dolan
Mrs. Dorothy A. Dollar
Ms. Cynthia A. Donald
Mrs. Martha J. Donald
Ms. Amy Donaldson
Ms. Moira R. Donohue
Mrs. Rebecca Dorough
Mrs. Mary V. Dorrill
Ms. Kimberly Dorsey
Ms. Raven Doss
Ms. Gail N. Dossett
Mr. Dwight M. Doughty
Mrs. Rita Douglass
Ms. Terri S. Doumit
Mrs. Ann B. Dowdle
Dr. Carolyn P. Dowless
Mrs. Judith S. Doyle
Ms. Elizabeth Ducey-Moss
Mrs. Jean E. Duffer
Ms. Casey W. Duke
Mrs. Gaynell Duke
Ms. Lydia G. Duke
Ms. Jessica Duncan
Ms. Judy G. Duncan
Ms. Tiffany Duncan
Mrs. Kimberly Duplessis
Ms. Savannah Dupont
Ms. Sherry Durkin
Mrs. Avis Dwyer
Ms. Charissa Dye
Mrs. Jaclyn B. Dyer
Mrs. Kathy L. Dyess
Ms. Tracilee Dykes
Mrs. Joy Wall Eads
Ms. Lanell Early
Rev. Betty Edwards
Mrs. Brenda G. Edwards
Ms. Cali Edwards
Ms. Cassandra Edwards
Ms. Julie Edwards
Mrs. Katy Ring Edwards
Cmdr. R. C. Edwards
Mrs. Tangela Edwards
Mrs. Michelle D. Elbert
Mrs. Betty N. Ellege
Ms. DeeAnna D. Ellexson
Mrs. Kiersten Ellis Ferguson
Ms. Jessica B. Ellis
Mrs. Lea Ann Ellis
Miss Shirley Ellis
Ms. Valandra Ellis
Ms. Katherine Emeneth
Ms. Marion M. Erwin
Mrs. Connie F. Estes
Mrs. Tiffany A. Estes
Ms. Brittney Eubanks
Ms. Dominique Evans
Ms. Frances E. Evans
Mrs. Jean Ann Evans
Dr. Katherine Evans
Mrs. Melissa Ezelle
Janet Prestridge Fairchild
Ms. Sheri A. Falcone
Mrs. Debra B. Fancher
Major General and Mrs. Joseph L. Fant
Ms. Patricia A. Farmer
Mrs. Emily B. Farrar
Mrs. Glenda C. Farrar
Mr. Tony Fasciocco
Ms. Kaci E. Faulk
Miss Randi Faulkner
Mrs. Rita V. Faulkner
Ms. Beth Feazel
Mrs. Tamara C. Feldman
Mrs. Charlene M. Ferguson
Mrs. Lula L. Ferguson
Ms. Regina Ferguson
Ms. Tracy Ferraez
Ms. Sherry A. Few
Mrs. Joanne C. Fiedler
Ms. Casey L. Finch
Mrs. Joyce Finch
Ms. Jane F. Finger
Mr. Larry Finley
Ms. Judith A. Finn
Mrs. Doris Fisackerly
Ms. Paula Fish
Ms. Camilla Dawn Fisher
Mrs. Elizabeth FitzMaurice
Mrs. Deidra L. Fitzpatrick
Ms. Lu Fitzwater
Ms. Carol P. Floore
Mrs. Ashleigh Flora
Mrs. Naomi M. Flowers
Mrs. Melissa Floyd
Mrs. Sharon M. Fly
Peggy F. Fondren
Mrs. Leah R. Foote
Mrs. Amelia D. Forbert
Mrs. Lee Ellen Ford
Mrs. Marilyn Y. Ford
Mrs. Rose Marie Ford
Ms. Sara P. Fore
Ms. Tara W. Fort
Mr. Chancellor S. Fortenberry
Mrs. Frenchie G. Fortenberry
Ms. Kerri Fortenberry
Ms. Serena B. Fortenberry
Mrs. Jo Ann Fortson
Ms. Kimberly Foster
Mrs. Missy Foster
Mrs. Sharon K. Foster
Mrs. Lottie E. Foust
Ms. Quintillia R. Fowler
Dr. Randell Foxworth
Mrs. Anna Keith Foy
Ms. Chrisceese Franklin
Mr. Norman Franklin
Mrs. Brenda S. Fratesi
Mrs. Angenette Butler Frazier
Ms. Barbara Frazier
Mrs. Carol H. Freeman
Mrs. Frances I. Freeman
Ms. Karen S. Freeman
Ms. Nichelle Freeze
Mrs. Karen Frye
Dr. Bob Fuller
Mrs. Marjorie Fuller
Ms. Barbara D. Fullington
Mrs. Babs W. Fulton
Ms. Gillian Furniss
Mrs. Katherine Furr
Georgia Chapter of GAPNA
Ms. Karen S. Galinsky
Ms. Ruth Galloway
Ms. Lakeysha N. Gandy
Ms. Mary Gandy
Mrs. Kathleen L. Gard
Joy Darby Gardberg
Mrs. Sarah Gargus
Mrs. Emily M. Garner
Ms. Jill Garner
Ms. Carol A. Garrett
Dr. Ricki R. Garrett
Mrs. Emily E. Gaskill
Ms. Ragan Gathens
Ms. Casmine Gathings
Mrs. Laura D. Gebhard*
Ms. Britney Gee
Mrs. Vickie D. Gentry
Ms. Khalilah K. George
Ms. Jasmine R. Geronimo
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Gerstein
Mrs. Janice Giallourakis
Ms. Lisa M. Gibbons
Mrs. Dawn Gibbons
Mrs. Martha C. Gibson
Ms. Misty A. Gibson
Mr. Roland Giesbrecht
Ms. Brooke Gilbert
Mrs. Layla M. Gilbert
Colonel Glenn B. Gildon
Mrs. Brenda W. Gilliam
Mrs. Susan B. Gilliam
Ms. Kelly Gilliland
Mrs. Mary A. Gillis
Ms. Janet S. Giordano
Ms. Laura Jane Glascoff
Dr. Mary A. Glascoff
Mrs. Ann G. Glazar
Mrs. Jane B. Glenn
Mrs. Tammy B. Godfrey
Ms. Alice M. Godwin
Mrs. Neill Goff
Mrs. Jean M. Goley
Mr. Geoffrey and Ms. Kim Goll
Mr. Diego Gonzalez
Ms. Gloria F. Gonzalez
Ms. Michele Gonzalez
Ms. Yesenia Gonzalez
Mrs. Melia Goodman
Mrs. Mary Patricia Gootee
Ms. Jennifer Gordman
Mr. Mike Gore
Ms. Velma Gore
Pamela Mortimer Gotten
Mrs. Melanie S. Gousset
Mrs. Judith Graham
Mrs. Mary Lynette Granade
Mr. Kamario Granger
Ms. Krystal Grant
Mr. Bradley Gratham
Mrs. Anna H. Gray
Mr. Antwain Gray
Mr. Ivan Gray
Mrs. Jennifer A. Gray
Ms. Mary A. Gray
Ms. Michelle Gray
Mrs. Nancy F. Gray
Mrs. Chris M. Green
Mrs. Clara J. Green
Ms. Erin M. Green
Mrs. Beth C. Greene
Ms. April Greenway
Mrs. Mary R. Greenwell
Ms. Laura Grice
Ms. Deonte Griffin
Ms. Kimberly Griffin
Mr. and Mrs. Keith Griffin
Ms. Lisa Gore Griffin
Mrs. Thomas F. Griffin
Mr. Charles Griffith
Ms. Gail D. Griffith
Mrs. Pam H. Griffith
Ms. Whitney Griggs
Mrs. Janice Y. Grigsby
Ms. Dianna Grimes
Ms. Tammy M. Grizzle
Mrs. Linda P. Grondin
Ms. Melinda Grubb
Ms. Susan Gulledge
Ms. Antonesha Gully
Mrs. Delores Gunn
Ms. Patsy H. Gurganus
Mrs. Charlene Guynes
Ms. Desarea Guyton
Ms. Pamela J. Guyton
Mr. Theodore Haddin
Mr. Thomas Haffey
Mrs. Mathilde H. Hailey
Ms. Fate L. Hairston
Mrs. Frances E. Hairston
Ms. Taylor Hairston
Mr. Glen E. Halbert
Mr. Chris T. Halbrooks
Mrs. Layne Hall
Mrs. Rosemary Hall
Ms. Tyliayh Hall
Mrs. Carolon M. Hamblin
Mrs. Katherine Hamer
Dr. Teresa J. Hamill
Ms. Delphine Hamilton
Mrs. Denise H. Hamm
Mr. and Mrs. Harold Hammett
Mr. Paul E. Hampton
Ms. Trena Smith Hampton
Dr. Amber Handy
Ms. Heather R. Hanes
Mrs. Dorothy A. Haney
Mr. William C. Hanigan
Dr. Brenda J. Hankins
Ms. Anshe Hannah
Mrs. Conchita B. Hansford
Mrs. Lynn M. Hanson
Ms. Esther J. Hardenbergh
Mrs. Betsy B. Hardy
Mrs. Charlotte Hardy
Mrs. Doris Hardy
Mrs. Joanna M. Hardy
Mrs. Mary Ann Hardy
Ms. Jennifer R. Hargett
Ms. Teresa Harlan
Mrs. Jo N. Harper
Mrs. Nancy E. Harper
Ms. Robin F. Harrelson
Ms. Amy M. Harris
Mrs. Cary W. Harris
Ms. Ebony Harris
Mrs. Florence D. Harris
Frances Foose Harris*
Mrs. Genevieve N. Harris
Mr. Gregory Harris
Ms. Megan Harris
Ms. Michelle Harris
Ms. Olga Harris
Ms. Robin Harris
Ms. Sade N. Harris
Mrs. Shirley Harris
Mrs. Alisha Harrison
Mrs. Angela Harrison
Mrs. Cynthia Morris Harrison
Ms. Tamra Harrison
Mr. Alan Hart
Ms. Lou Hart
Mrs. Sara N. Hartley
Ms. Kristen L. Harvey
Mrs. Linda R. Harwell
Mrs. Willetta M. Hatcher
Ms. Betty Ruth Hawkins
Mrs. Mary H. Hawkins
Ms. Alfreida Hawthorn
Mr. Edward Hawthorn
Mrs. Kathy Hayes
Ms. Mary J. Hayes
Mrs. Barbara D. Haygood
Dr. Tamara M. Haygood
Mr. Robert M. Hearin, Jr.
Dr. Gmanshyam Heda
Mrs. Cristi N. Heg
Nancy Gordon Heidelberg
Mrs. Edith V. Heins
Mr. Brandon S. Hemphill
Ms. Lillian Henderson
Ms. Susan H. Henderson
Ms. Shellie Hendren
Ms. Brittany Hendricks
Ms. Annette Henley
Mrs. Mary Hennessy
Ms. Amber Henry
Ms. Jessica Henry
Dr. Melesia Henry
Ms. Tammy Hensrud
Mrs. Hallie Jeanne Herring
Ms. Allison Herrington
Ms. Bayleigh Herron
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Hesse
Mrs. Ann B. Hester
Mrs. Vickie S. Hester
Ms. Linda K. Hickey
Mrs. Clara M. Hicks
Ms. Juanita Hicks
Mrs. Shirley L. Hicks
Mrs. Virginia W. Hiett
Miss Rita K. Higginbotham
Mrs. Betty E. Hill
Mrs. LaDorothy S. Hill
Mrs. Vicki Hill
Mr. Elbert R. Hilliard
Ms. Sandra C. Hilliard
Mrs. Kerri Hillis
Mrs. Jennifer Hinman
Mrs. Elizabeth I. Hinson
Mr. Matthew Hoch
Mrs. Jennifer A. Hodge
Mrs. Barbara C. Hodges
Ms. Jody Hoff
Ms. Cassandra L. Hogue
Ms. Stephanie M. Holbrook
Mrs. Tracey D. Holcombe
Dr. Richard Holden
Mrs. Glenda G. Holder
Mrs. Betty Holland
Ms. Kelsey C. Holland
Ms. Kimberly Holland
Mrs. Laurie S. Holland
Mr. Bobby Holley
Ms. Stacy Holley
Mrs. Lynn T. Holliday
Ms. Melissa Holliday
Ms. Anissa Hollingshead
Mrs. Miriam L. Hollingsworth
Ms. Erinn C. Holloway
Mrs. Patricia B. Holloway
Ms. Chandra Holmes
Mrs. Margaret R. Holt
Ms. Sara Beth Holt
Mrs. Brenda B. Honeycutt
Ms. Christie N. Honeycutt
Ms. Brandy Hood
Ms. Tammy M. Hood
Mrs. Anne Y. Hooker
Mr. Robert Hooker
Dr. Jonathon W. Hooks
Faye Smith Hoover
Dr. Kim Hoover
Mrs. Tracy G. Hoover
Mrs. Jennifer Hopkins
Mrs. Patricia White Hopkins
Mrs. Sabrita Hopkins
Mr. Timothy Hopkins
Ms. Bridget House
Ms. Janet L. House
Ms. Jessica Howell
Ms. Lori B. Howell
Mrs. Margaret B. Howell
Mrs. Sondra J. Huddleston
Mrs. Jacqueline S. Hudgins
Ms. Bethany Huff
Mrs. Betty J. Hughes
Mrs. Nancy W. Huguley
Mrs. Betty D. Hull
Mr. Jonathan Hulting-Cohen
Mrs. Margaret B. Humble
Mrs. Ann Marie Humphreys
Mrs. Betty Lynn Hunt
Dr. James W. Hunt
Mrs. Nannette N. Hunter
Dr. Stephen E. Hunter
Dr. Susan Hurley
Mrs. Anne H. Hutcheson
Mr. Brandon Hutchison
Mrs. Imogene M. Hutchison
Mrs. Sharon S. Hutchison
Ms. Paula Hymel
Ms. Amy Imes
Mr. Birney Imes, III
Mr. Peter B Imes
Mrs. Anne S. Ingram
Ms. Beverly J. Ingram
Mrs. Geraldine B. Ingram
Mrs. Jamie C. Inmon
Ms. Margaret Ishee
Ms. Ambrekka Ivy
Mrs. Juanita S. Ivy
Mrs. Rebecca M. Izard
Ms. Aubra Jackson
Mrs. Georgia L. Jackson
Mr. Hansel Jackson
Ms. Janice Jackson
Ms. Jazstiny Jackson
Mrs. Kerry Jackson
Ms. Loucia A. Jackson
Mr. Najawan Jackson
Ms. Senecia Jackson
Mrs. Barbara A. James
Mr. and Mrs. Bill James
Mrs. Shannon S. James
Ms. Jarita Jamison
Ms. Tameka Jamison
Mrs. Barbara Jansz
Mrs. Teresa C. Jeltrup
Ms. Annetrice Jenkins
Mr. Christopher Jenkins
Mrs. Judy M. Jennings
Ms. Virgie Carlene Jennings
Ms. Jessica Jeremiah
Mrs. Bonnie M. Jewell
Kim Jobe
Mrs. Annette G. Joe
Mrs. Amanda Johns
Mr. Alan Johnson
Mrs. Amanda Johnson
Mrs. Betty P. Johnson
Ms., Brandi Johnson
Ms. Carolyn Johnson
Ms. Cassandra N. Johnson
Mrs. Ellen Johnson
Mr. Emmanuel Johnson
Ms. Kayla Johnson
Mr. Lance Johnson
Mrs. Laura R. Johnson
Mrs. Lisa Burgess Johnson
Ms. Melissa Johnson
Ms. Nekesha Johnson
Mrs. Patricia D. Johnson
Ms. Quaneceya Johnson
Ms. Rebecca Johnson
Ms. Santee Johnson
Tiffany Cook Johnson
Ms. Torrie Johnson
Ms. Virginia V. Johnson
Ms. Karigan Johnston
Ms. Nancy Johnston
Mrs. Akilah Jones
Mrs. Angela L. Jones
Ms. Betty Kay Jones
Ms. Carol A. Jones
Ms. Carolyn Jones
Ms. Elizabeth Jones
Mrs. Evelyn G. Jones
Mr. James A. Jones
Mrs. Jessica Jones
Mrs. Jewell M. Jones
Ms. Jitoria Z. Jones
Mrs. Josephine S. Jones
Ms. Lexy Jones
Ms. Mae Jones
Mrs. Marianne S. Jones
Mrs. Mary Lee Jones
Mrs. Meera Jones
Ms. Teresa Jones
Mr. Tyler Jones
Ms. Virginia Jones
Ms. Yasmine Jones
Ms. Zakita Jones
Ms. Amy B. Joslin
Dr. Beverly Joyce
Mrs. Kimberly Judge
Ms. Eleshia G. Jumper
Dr. Dinetta H. Karriem
Mrs. Angela W. Katool
Mrs. Marie H. Kelley
Mrs. Alicia Kelly
Ms. Ashley Kelly
Christopher Kelly
Ms. Deana J. Kelly
Grace Sunday School, FBC Ridgeland, MS
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Kelly
Ms. Ashley N. Kemp
Mr. Jody Kennedy
Joyce H. Kennedy
Mrs. Nancy S. Kennedy
Ms. Ariel Keon
Mrs. Bettye Jane Kerby
Dr. Dorothy A. Kerzel
Ms. Jenny Key
Ms. Natalie Keyes
Mrs. Kathryn C. Kiger
Mrs. Demeka Kilgore
Mrs. Christina P. Killcreas
Ms. Heather Killmeyer
Ms. Carrie Kimbrough
Ms. Donna King
Mrs. Donna L. King
Ms. Elizabeth King
Mrs. Jan P. King
Mrs. Julia E. King
Mrs. Mary Ellen King
Mr. Russell B. King
Ms. Barbara J. Kinnebrew
Ms. Joann M. Kirchner
Ms. Leanna Kirchoff
Ms. Marquita Kirk
Ms. Melissa Kirk
Mrs. Tatia L. Kiser
Mrs. Betty L. Kitchens
Ms. Cynthia W. Kittrell
Ms. Aimee Klein
Mrs. Susan L. Kling
Mrs. Judith E. Klug
Ms. Julie B. Kochevar
Ms. Mary Kohlbeck
Mrs. Rita M. Koontz
Dr. Holleen Krogh
Ms. Joy C. Kuebler
Ms. Marika Kyriakos
Mrs. Cynthia V. LaBan
Mrs. Jennet M. Lacey
Miss Angelina Lacombe
Mrs. Nancy C. Lacook
Mrs. Francis M. Ladd*
Mrs. Kari Lahmon
Ms. Kimberlee K. Laird
Mrs. Anna C. Lakin
Ms. Anne Franklin Lamar
Mrs. Judy A. Lambert
Mrs. Shannon Lambert
Ms. Claudia W. Lampkin
Mrs. Camille W. Lancaster
Mrs. Mary W. Lancaster
Mrs. Robin W. Lancaster
Ms. Martha A. Lang
Ms. Donna Langford
Mrs. Dorothy W. Langford
Mrs. Dorothy S. Langford
Ms. Gaile W. Langley
Ms. Kimberly R. Langston
Ms. Melanie C. Lanier
Ms. Linda S. Lasher
Dr. Julie B. Lassiter
Mrs. Denyette Latham
Ms. Sally K. Latham
Ms. Cortney Lauderdale
Mrs. Christie J. Lawrence
Mrs. Lisa K. Lawrence
Mrs. Lucie P. Lawson
Mrs. Robin Lazarus-Garton
Ms. Nancy Ledbetter
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Lee, Sr.
Mr. Davis Lee
Ms. Donette D. Lee
Ms. Hsiaopei Lee
Mrs. Ruth W. Lee
Dr. Susan P. Lee
Ms. Cherise Leiter
Ms. Gabby Lestrade
Mrs. Joann LeVert
Ms. Gail Levinsky
Mrs. Billie Levy
Mrs. Hilma B. Levy*
Amy J. Johnson Lewis
Ms. Bobbie N. Lewis
Mr. Charles Lewis
Ms. Christy D. Lewis
Mrs. Helen J. Lewis
Mr. John Lewis
Ms. Keira Lewis
Mrs. Carina Lewis-Spencer
Dr. Xiaoxia Li
Mrs. Sharlene H. Libby
Mrs. Bernie B. Lieb
Mrs. Harvie Nell Lindsey
Ms. Jessica Lindsey
Mrs. Carol H. Linger
Mrs. Joyce P. Linton
Mrs. Mary W. Lipscomb
Mary Grace Hays Lipscomb
Mrs. Helen Little
Mrs. Lady Jane Little
Ms. Sibo Liu
Mrs. Peggy D. Livingston
Mrs. Velma W. Livingston
Mrs. Sara H. Lloyd
Mrs. Virginia R. Locke
Mrs. Janice L. Loftis
Ms. Denita Lofton
Mrs. Augusta R. Logan
Ms. Jessica Long
Ms. Shelley Long
Miss Mildred Loper
Ms. Alexis Lott
Ms. Brook F. Louviere
Mrs. Suzanne W. Love
Mrs. Holly Lovett
Mrs. Elsie Lowe
Dr. R. Andrew Luccasen
Mrs. Mary C. Luter
Mrs. Chelsea Lyle
Ms. Cynthia M. Lyons
Mrs. Elysa L. MacLellan
Mrs. Lynn C. Madden
Ms. Dorothy Maddison
Ms. Heather N. Madison
Mrs. Gloria G. Magness
Ms. Linda Mahoney
Mrs. Susan S. Malecki
Mrs. Sara Malmberg
Ms. Danielle Malone
Ms. Mae W. Malone
Ms. Naomi Malone
Sally and Bob Mangum
Mr. Michael Mangus
Mrs. Louise Manhein
Mrs. Carolyn C. Mann
Ms. Christina Mann
Mrs. Judith B. Marett
Ms. Carla Mariani
Ms. Annette Marshall
Ms. Ashley Martin
Miss Ebonique Martin
Ms. Emily Martin
Nancy Vegors Martin
Mrs. Rachel C. Martin
Mrs. Jane Massey
Ms. Patricia J. Masterson
Mrs. Carrie P. Mastley
Ms. Shelia A. Mathis
Ms. Mary S. Matrisciano
Mrs. Ashley Matthews
Ms. Mary Matthews
Matthews, Cutrer & Lindsay, P.A.
Ms. Cory Mauldin
Mauldin Incorporated
Ms. Lisa Maxey
Mrs. Rose P. May*
Ms. Lauren Mayhall
Mrs. Ruby N. Mayho
Ms. Carey E. McCarter
Mrs. Paula H. McCaulla
Mrs. Cathy P. McClam
Ms. Eleanor McClellan
Ms. Tawonza McClendon
Mrs. Nancy H. McClure
Mrs. Susan Brooks McCombs
Mr. Micheal McCormick
Susan Cumbest McCormick
Ms. Serena McCovery
Mrs. Josephine McCracken
Ms. Jessica McCraine
Mrs. Sherri L. McCrary
Ms. Jane McCrory
Ms. Anna McCue
Mrs. Rebecca H. McCullen
Ms. Georgie P. McDaniel
Mrs. Melissa McDaniel
Mr. Edmond McDavis, III
Mrs. Rosamund McDavis
Misty McDermitt-Taylor
Mrs. Jessica McDill
Ms. Enya McDonald
Ms. Frances McEwen
Mrs. Marion B. McEwen
Mrs. Shirley S. McFadden
Ms. Veronica McFadden
Drs. Linda and Dan McFall
Mrs. Marlana N. McFarland
Ms. Rebecca E. McGahey
Mrs. Nan McGarrh
Ms. Catoscha C. McGee
Mrs. Claire McGee
Ms. Jalenza McGee
Mrs. Louise N. McGee
Mrs. Tanya H. McGee
Ms. Ashley McGlaun
Mrs. Nellah B. McGough
Ms. Padgette McGrady
Ms. Irina U. McGuire
Mrs. Annette H. McInerney
Mr. John McIntier
Mrs. Sarah H. McKaskel
Mr. Ezra McKee
Mrs. Lauri M. McKell
Mrs. Sara J. McKie
Ms. Sharon McKnight
Ms. Robin E. McLaughlin
Mrs. Nancy K. McMeekin
Ms. Krystan McMillan
Ms. La Nelle McMillen
Ms. Pauline McMorris
Mrs. Wanda S. McNees
Mrs. Joyce H. McPherson
Mrs. Shirley McPherson
Mrs. Terisa McQueen
Mrs. Martina K. McRae
Ms. Sally B. McReynolds
Mrs. Anne C. McWilliams
Reverend Carol L. Mead
Mead-Johnson Foundation Employee Fund
Mrs. Jane E. Meador
Ms. Carla H. Meadows
Mr. John S. Meadows
Vicki S. Fairchild Meadows
Mrs. Karen Medlock
Mr. Bryant Meeks
Ms. Lisa L. Meggs
Ms. Cynthia B. Melby
Ms. Chelsea Melton
Dr. Amee J. Merkle
Mrs. Valleri L. Merrill
Ms. Kristie L. Metcalfe
Ms. Margaret Michaud
Ms. Tammy B. Mickley
Mrs. Julia T. Middleton
Mrs. Heather Milam
Ms. Amy G. Miles
Ms. Margaret L. Miles
Ms. Emily Milius
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Miller
Mr. Lynford D. Miller
Reverend Patricia L. Miller
Mr. Steven Miller
Dr. Linda C. Mills
Ms. Christina L. Milon
Mississippi Association of Nurse
Practitioners
Mrs. Charlotte L. Mitchell
Mrs. Denise Mitchell
Ms. Holli Mitchell
Mrs. June F. Mitchell
Mrs. Lindsay Mitchell
Ms. Merdie L. Mitchell
Mrs. Joyce C. Mitchener
Ms. Amy S. Mobley
Mrs. Jennifer Moffett
Mrs. Sheila Molony
Ms. Elizabeth B. Momand
Mrs. Anne C. Monfore
Ms. Anastasia Monteleone
Ms. Alexis Montgomery
Ms. Kissi Montgomery
Ms. Margaret Montgomery
Ms. Jimmie M. Moomaw
Ms. Gladys Mooneyham
Mrs. Babs Franklin Moore
Ms. Chelsea Moore
Mr. Dwight Moore
Ms. Jamie T. Moore
Mrs. Shirley R. Moore
Major General and
Mrs. Thomas L. Moore, Jr.
Ms. Dixie Morgan
Ms. Jennifer D. Morgan
Mrs. Kate Morgan
Mrs. Sherry M. Morgan
Mrs. Marjorie H. Morris
Ms. Paula Morrow
Ms. Hope D. Morton
Ms. Rebecca S. Morton
Mrs. Catherine P. Moss
Mrs. Shelley K. Moss
Mrs. Rosamond C. Mullender
Ms. Katherine Munson
Erin R. Munton
Ms. Laura Murillo
Mrs. Charlotte S. Murphy
Dr. Timothy Murphy
Ms. Ashley Murray
Mrs. Sandra P. Murray
Mrs. Lenoria Murriel
MUW Art Gallery
and Permanent Collection
MUW Employees Federal Credit Union
MUW Psi Chi Chapter
Mrs. Lillian S. Myer
Ms. Lekrisna Myers
Ms. Katie Myrick
Mr. Dusty Nabors
Dr. Karen L. Nabors
Mrs. Dolores Nader
Mrs. Mary N. Nail
Ms. Jamie Nance
Ms. Joy Nause
Ms. Mackenzie Neal
Mrs. Carla Neal-Bush
Mrs. Marilyn M. Neighbors
Mrs. Brooks P. Nelson
Mrs. Mary F. Nelson
Mrs. Mylinda Nelson
Nancy Hicks Nelson
Miss Sandra C. Nevels
Ms. Kathryn Nevin
Ms. Jordann New
Ms. Jane Newkirk
Ms. Mary F. Newlin
Mrs. Jennifer Newman
Ms. Katherine A. Newman
Mr. Don Newton
Mrs. Suzanne B. Nicholas
Mrs. Brandi J. Nichols
Mrs. Karen E. Nielsen
Mrs. Jane G. Niles
Mrs. Margaret G. Niven
Mr. Paul Nixon
Mrs. Mary B. Noble
Mr. Dustin J. Nolan
Ms. Terry Nolen
Ms. Bronte Norah
Ms. Vickie G. Norris
Mrs. Vivian B. Norris
Ms. Laurin L. Norwood
Ms. Kristen Nowell
Mrs. Karen D. Nuesch
Mrs. Anna Nunn
Mrs. Ashley M. Nunn
Mrs. Andrea Nunnery-Hubbard
Ms. Haley Jo Nutt
Mrs. Mary M. Oberlin
Mrs. Sarah A. Oberschmidt
Mrs. Hannah B. O’Brien
Ms. Lindsay F. O’Brien
Ms. Jacqueline O’Bryant
Mrs. Jill D. O’Bryant
Dr. Vietta B. O’Bryant-Martey
Mrs. Grace Ocasio
Mrs. Audriana O’Dell
Miss Audra M. Odom
Ms. Annie R. Oeth
Mrs. Marlin V. L. Ogden
Ms. Venetia B. Oglesby
Mrs. Brandi Ogletree
Ms. Holly Olive
Ms. Eliana S. Olivera
Mr. James E. Oloughlin
Mrs. Kelly O’Neal
Dr. Bonnie Oppenheimer
Mrs. Margaret A. Orr
Ms. Delois D. Ortego
Mrs. Sandra Osborne
Ms. Eurydice Osterman
Mrs. Carolyn C. Oswalt
Ms. Bridget Otts
Mrs. Elna R. Owen
Mr. Douglas Owens
Mrs. Jane A. Owens
Ms. Carol M. Pabst
Ms. Christy Pace
Mrs. Evelyn Ann R. Palmer
Mrs. Krystal Palmer
Mrs. Winifred L. Palmer
Mrs. Renea Panska
Ms. Karen Parish
Mrs. Aimee M. Parker
Ms. Amber Parker
Ms. Anna Parker
Betty Pittman Parker
Ms. Hannah Parker
Mrs. Jane Parker
Ms. Jenny M. Parker
Mrs. Kathy L. Parker
Miss Katie Parker
Ms. Laronda D. Parker
Mrs. Melissa S. Parker
Mrs. Patsy S. Parker
Ms. Bailey Parks
Ms. Sasha D. Parks
Ms. LuAnne Parrish
Ms. Yolanda Parson
Mrs. Melissa Parsons
Mrs. Karen Partain
Mrs. Michelle Patrick
Mrs. Nicole Patrick
Ms. JerriLynn Patriquin
Mrs. Ashley Patterson
Ms. Blair Patterson
Ms. Geralyn Patterson
Mrs. Kristin Patterson
Mrs. Rachael A. Patterson
Ms. Shuvarn J. Patterson
Ms. Lauryn N. Patton
Mrs. Faye V. Paul
Mrs. Milissa Payne
Dr. Caroline Payne-Purvis
Mr. Chad Payton
Mr. Robert Peal
Mrs. Bobbie B. Pearson
Mrs. Mary Sue Pearson
Mrs. Tanya Pearson
Dr. Sally H. Pearson
Mrs. Rebecca N. Peavy
Ms. Catherine T. Penick
Ms. Celina K. Pennington
Mrs. Kitty C. Pennington
Ms. Ciara Peoples
Mrs. Zoe N. Pepper
Ms. Winifred Perdue
Ms. Anika M. Perkins
Mrs. Betty W. Perkinson
Mrs. Betty J. Perry
Mrs. Lorrie Perry
Ms. Tamesha L. Perry
Mrs. Mary Ann Petro
Mrs. Josephine Sheedy Petty
Ms. Lexy Pharr
Dr. Shonda Phelon
Mrs. Catherine A. Pherson
Phi Kappa Phi
Phi Theta Kappa
Mrs. Janet S. Phifer
Mrs. Barbara R. Phillips
Miss Clemmie L. Phillips
Miss Jasmine Phillips
Ms. Lucille Phillips
Mrs. Melinda B. Phillips
Mrs. Peggy Y. Phillips
Mrs. Renee Phillips
Ms. Carla Phillips-Coakley
Ms. Brittany Pierce
Mrs. Lydia Coffey Pierce
Mrs. Margaret D. Pierce
Mrs. Joy J. Pilcher
Mrs. Brandi K. Pillow
Mrs. Lois T. Pinkard
Dr. Irene T. Pintado
Miss Brittany Pippin
Mrs. Marie Pitre
Ms. Sydney I. Pittman
Mr. Mark Pitts
Ms. Nicole Piunno
Mrs. Joanne M. Platt
Mrs. Lacy Plaxico
Mrs. Jo A. Plunkett
Ms. Ra Jeen Pomerle
Mrs. Janice Poole
Mrs. Rebecca B. Poole
Mrs. Carolyn W. Pope
Mrs. Charity G. Pope
Ms. Deborah Popham
Mrs. Susan R. Portera
Mrs. Nancy Posey
Mrs. Leigh M. Pourciau-Topp
Mrs. Hilda C. Povall
Ms. Tonya Powe
Mrs. Anne C. Powell
Mrs. Catherine Powell
Dr. Frances J. Powell
Ms. Wylanda S. Powell
Mrs. Mary Lynn Powers
Mrs. Robin G. Powers
Mrs. Peggy S. P’Pool
Ms. Kit L. Prestridge
Mrs. Laura Prestwich
Mr. John W. Prevost
Mrs. Helen Pridmore
Mrs. Edna C. Prisock
Ms. Ashley Proctor
Mrs. Pamela P. Prokasy
Ms. Rachel Provins
Ms. Leigh Anne Puckett
Mrs. Constance E. Pugh
Ms. Lisa M. Pullen
Mrs. Georgianna Pulley
Mrs. Victoria Strange Pumphrey
Ms. Haylie Quatrevingt
Mrs. Laura S. Quinn
Mrs. Marian H. Quinn*
Mr. Markez Quinn
Mrs. Frances P. Raab
Mrs. Brenda M. Raines
Mrs. Elaine Ralston
Ms. Leslie R. Randle
Ms. Debra A. Randolph
Ms. Judy White Rankin
Ms. Kimberly K. Ranney
Mrs. Charlotte H. Ray
Dr. Pauline Ray
Ms. Wanda G. Ray
Mrs. Kimberly Rayburn-Giardina
Mr. Austin Rayford
Mr. Anthony M. Rebar
Miss Ana Evelia Recinos
Dr. Carol L. Reed
Mrs. Celeste K. Reed
Ms. Courtney Reed
Karen Lewis Reed
Ms. Megen Reed
Ms. Hallie Reeves
Miss Hannah Reeves
Mrs. Nancy H. Reeves
Mr. Henry Reichle
Mrs. Barbara T. Reid
Mrs. Charlotte M. Reid
Ms. Rebecca Remley
Ms. Ellen L Remstedt-Schiavi
Mrs. Margaret S. Rentz
Ms. Michelle D. Revord
Mr. James Reyes
Mrs. Laurean Wilson Reynolds
Ms. Susan G. Reynolds
Ms. Laura Rhea
Ms. Carol Rhees
Mrs. Charlotte M. Rhett
Mary Alice Rich
Mr. Antwann M. Richardson
Ms. Camilla Richardson
Mr. Chris J. Richardson
Mr. Thomas Richardson
Mr. Kenneth M. Richmond
Mrs. Ruth E. Richmond
Ms. Sidney Rickman
Ms. Mertice Ricks
Mrs. Alee Rico
Mrs. Laurel K. Rigdon
Ms. Lauren Riggs
Mrs. Cassandra Riley
Dr. Monica H. Riley
Ms. Nicole Riner
Ms. Carrie Ring
Mrs. Patricia W. Ringold
Ms. Monica L. Ritchie
Ms. Sun Ro
Ms. Holly Roadfeldt
Mrs. Margaret S. Robbins
Mrs. Melinda S. Robbins
Mrs. Linda C. Roberson
Dr. Ellen L. Roberts
Mrs. Janet I. Roberts
Mrs. Tiffanie T. Roberts
Mr. Andrew G. Robertson
Ms. Kendall E. Robertson
Ms. Bailey Robinson
Mrs. Barbara S. Robinson
Ms. Jessica Robinson
Ms. Kay M. Robinson
Mr. Lenard Robinson and
Mr. Ledell Robinson
Ms. Lindia Robinson
Ms. Nicole Robinson
Ms. Rita Robinson
Mr. Wendell C. Robinson
Mrs. Mamie Lou Robison
Miss Chloe Roddie
Ms. Martha M. Rodgers
Mrs. Lori Rogers
Mrs. Nan C. Rogers
Mrs. Natalie Rogers
Ms. Sonya Rohrman
Mrs. Francine R. Root-Adler
Mrs. Marjorie C. Rosenberger
Ms. Kathleen Ross
Ms. LaTreshia C. Ross
Mrs. Mary C. Rothschild
Mrs. Linda L. Rowe
Ms. Jacquelynn A. Royston
Mrs. Jennifer Rudemiller
Mr. Charles M. Rueff, Jr.
Dr. Elena Ruehr
Mrs. Mary Ruffin
Rebecca Myers Ruggles
Ms. Debra A. Rush
Mr. George O. Rush
Ms. Anne Rushing
Mrs. Dawn Ruth
Mrs. Carolyn R. Rutner
Ms. Gayla S. Rye
Mrs. Lynn Sadler
Mrs. Sharon Salmon
Mrs. Virginia L. Sample
Mrs. Ginny Sanders
Janis K. Sanders
Ms. Larkin Sanders
Mrs. Penelope L. Sanders
Ms. Renee’ Sanders
Dr. Sarah P. Sanders
Ms. Megan Sanderson
Mrs. Angie Sanford
Ms. Charlotte Sanguinetti
Ms. Jace Saplan
Mrs. Melissa Sasser
Dr. Terri L. Sasser
Mrs. Willa S. Savelle
Ms. Sharla Saylors
Ms. Martha Saywell
Dr. Brenda B. Scafidi
Ms. Chelsea A. Schermann
Ms. Connie F. Schlueter
Mrs. Ann B. Schmidt
Mrs. Heather D. Schmitt
Mrs. Lynne L. Schneider
Mrs. Dell D. Scoper
Mrs. Bobbie B. Scott
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Scott
Mrs. Jennifer H. Scott
Mrs. Angela D. Scruggs
Ms. Sherry B. Scruggs
Ms. Nikki L. Seabaugh
Mrs. Flora G. Seagraves
Ms. Katherine Searcy
Miss Megan E. Searcy
Mrs. Sandra Wimbish Sebren
Mrs. Katie Sellers
Mrs. Morgan C. Sellers
Ms. Jeannie O. Sentell
Mrs. Abby Serio
Mrs. Kristi Shack
Ms. Sandra M. Shapard
Mrs. Angelena Sharp
Ms. Kimberly Sharp
Mrs. Lynne M. Sharp
Mrs. Janice L. Shaw
Ms. Joni Shaw
Mrs. Ashley Shedd
Ms. Brandy N. Sheely
Mr. and Mrs. Walter Shelton
Mrs. Karen M. Shelton
Ms. Monica S. Shelton
Mrs. Gertrude Shelton-Magby
Mrs. Angela Sheppard
Mrs. Janie Shields
Ms. Kumiko Shimizu
Mrs. Bette M. Shingler
Mrs. Anna S. Shirley
Mrs. Kim D. Shoemaker
Ms. Carmelo Jones
Dr. Audrey Haw Sidney
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Simmons
Ms. Hattie Simmons
Ms. Vera Simmons
Dr. Blanca Simmons-Diez
Mrs. Martha J. Simms
Ms. Debra L. Simpkins
Mrs. Dilma S. Simpson*
Mrs. Eva R. Simpson
Ms. Rodriunna L. Simpson
Ms. Shelea Sims
Mrs. Shellie M. Sims
Mr. Michael Sipp
Ms. Gwendolyn Sisson
Mrs. Margie Slemp
Mr. Adrian Sligh
Mr. Jakob Slusher
Ms. Brianna Smallman
Mrs. Anita C. Smith
Ms. Ashley Nicole Smith
Mr. Barry Smith
Dr. Brandy L. Smith
Dr. Carrie H. Smith
Ms. Cathy Smith
Ms. Cheryl W. Smith
Ms. Erica Smith
Ms. Giovanshia Smith
Miss Janet Clare Smith
Ms. Janie R. Smith
Ms. LaTina Smith
Mrs. Linda G. Smith
Mrs. Margaret Smith
Mrs. Mary H. Smith
Mrs. Melissa Smith
Dr. Melissa M. Smith
Mrs. Nancy G. Smith
Mr. Nicholas W. Smith
Ms. Sarah Smith
Mrs. Vickie L. Smith Stiles
Dr. Summer A. Smith
Ms. Taylor Smith
Mrs. Angelique Snell
Ms. Lorena Soares
Dr. Norma E. Sorenson
Mrs. Amy H. Sorrell
Ms. Samantha D. Sossaman
Dr. Leigh Southward
Dr. Jo E. Spearman
Jane Phillips Speed
Ms. Jordan J. Speed
Mrs. Laura Speegle
Mr. Bill Spencer
Mrs. Jacqueline D. Spires
Mrs. Kim L. Spotts
Ms. Leslie Spotz
Mrs. Wanda L. Spruill
Ms. Ania Stachurska
Mrs. May G. Stack
Ms. Liz Stafford
Ms. Valarie Stafford
Mrs. Judith S. Staggs
Ms. Andrea I. Stampley
Ms. Debra S. Stamps
Ms. DeShannon Stamps
Ms. Jasmine Stamps
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc.
Ms. Rebecca Stark
Ms. Sylvia G. Starr
Miss Marie Staub
Ms. Laura A. Steen
Mrs. Augusta B. Steiner
Ms. Hope D. Stephens
Mr. Michael Stephens
Ms. Vernita Stephens
Mr. Marcus D. Stephenson
Mrs. Bettie Ann Stepp
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Stevens
Mrs. Sharyn J. Stevenson
Mr. Sherman Steverson
Ms. Gail Steward
Mrs. Brenda F. Stewart
Mrs. Dorothy Stewart
Dr. Mary C. Stewart
Yvonne Stewart
Mrs. Amy Stockton
Mr. Tony Stockton
Ms. Shawn Stogsdill
Mrs. Jessica Stokes
Betty Boyls Stone
Mrs. Jo Ann Stone
Mrs. Margaret J. Stone
Ms. Melynne G. Stone
Mrs. Maxine Storment
Mrs. Nahna G. Stovall
Ms. Ennica Street
Mrs. Shirley H. Strickland
Mrs. Kara Stringfield
Mrs. Julene Stromberg
Mr. Seth Stuart
Mrs. Shelley S. Stubbs
Ms. Lee Dell Sturgis
Ms. Mandi C. Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Pat A. Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Rachel R. Sudduth
Mrs. Patsy A. Sugg
Ms. Bobbie Suggs
Ms. Elizabeth Sullivan
Dr. Linda M. Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. David Sullivan
Ms. Tara Sullivan
Mrs. Ann E. Sumners
Mrs. Heather Suski
Ms. Betty Lou Sutherland
Ms. Deborah K. Swartz
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Swartz
Mr. Stacy Sweeten
Ms. Jan Swenson
Mrs. Kellye Swiney
Mrs. Sara C. Swinney
Mrs. Shirley M. Swoope
Ms. Teressa Sykes
Ms. Marlena Szabo
Ms. Pyero Talone
Ms. Edna Tanous
Ms. Amy S. Tate
Mrs. Sue Allen Tate
Mrs. Betty W. Taylor
Ms. Deborah Taylor
Ms. Jan Taylor
Ms. Kimberly Taylor
Mrs. Rhonda G. Taylor
Ms. Sherita J. Taylor
Courtney and Stephen Taylor
Mr. Phillip Teagarden
Ms. Bronwyn J. Teague
Ms. Laurie Hawkins Teague
Ms. Susan M. Teasley
Ms. Hope Thacker
Ms. Barbara Thomas
Ms. Beverly Thomas
Ms. Diketra Thomas
Mrs. Jenny C. Thomas
Dr. Joan T. Thomas
Ms. Pamela D. Thomas
Mrs. Brenda Thompson
Mrs. Doris Thompson
Mrs. Elizabeth E. Thompson
Ms. Ginny L. Thompson
Mrs. Jo Thompson
Ms. Joyce Thompson
Ms. Katie Thompson
Ms. MaeBeth Thompson
Dr. Paula A. Thompson
Ms. Sara N. Thompson
Mrs. Susan M. Thompson
Ms. Laquita W. Thomson
Mrs. Mary Thorman
Mrs. Tracy Thrasher
Ms. Dana J. Tidmore
Ms. Meagan A. Tidwell
Mrs. Josephine B. Tierce
Natalie Timbes
Ms. Arleen Timbs
Ms. Ann M. Tindal
Ms. Jennifer J. Toby
Ms. Alecia Todd
Mr. James Todd
Mrs. Sue A. Todd
Mrs. Betty B. Toland
Mrs. Louie K. Tolbert
Dr. Gay Tompkins
Mrs. Mary S. Tonroy
Mrs. Amy L. Topik
Mrs. Rebecca P. Tousley
Mrs. Kay W. Townsend
Ms. Alisa Toy
Dr. Royal Toy
Mrs. Barbara B. Travis
Ms. Panesha P. Trimble
Ms. Jeannie Triplett
Mrs. Margaret S. Triplett
Ms. Brittany Trotter
Ms. Lynn F. Trotter
Dr. Kelly Trout
Mr. Jason Trufant
Mrs. Judy W. Trull
Mrs. Tiffany Trull
Ms. Toni L. Tucei
Mrs. Shelley S. Tuggle
Ms. Diane Tuiofu
Ms. Theresa R. Tullos
Mrs. Gracie J. Turlington
Dr. Helen D. Turner
Mrs. Jacquie T. Turner
Ms. Meagan Turner
Ms. Susie K. Turner
Ms. Abigail Upperman
Mrs. Judith K. Urban
Mrs. Beth H. Vail
Mr. Robert Vail
Ms. Lailah B. Valentine
Mrs. Sophia S. Van Arsdell
Ms. Dawn Vance
Ms. Misty Vance
Mrs. Joyce B. Vanlandingham
Mrs. Lynn A. Vann
Ms. Cara M. Vaughan
Ms. Marissa Vaughn
Mrs. Renee Veazey
Mr. David A. Vega
Mrs. Susie P. Versen
Ms. Wendy Vess
Ms. Kathryn T. Vetter
Mrs. Celeste W. Vial
Ms. Taylor Vick
Mrs. Sheila Wendt Vickery
Ms. Ashley Vinson
Mrs. Kevin D. Voller
Ms. Jessie Wade
Ms. Lauren Waggener
Mrs. Mary Helen Waggoner
Ms. Jimma Walden
Dr. Mary Walden
Ms. Sherry Walden
Mrs. Ann M. Walker
Mrs. Beverly S. Walker
Ms. Catherine Steffan Walker
Mrs. Christina Walker
Ms. Dana Walker
Mrs. Jane P. Walker
Mrs. Marjorie H. Walker
Ms. Nicole Walker
Mrs. Norma L. Walker
Mrs. Brenda T. Wall
Ms. Leslie Wall
Ms. Kelli W. Wallace
Mrs. Nancy S. Walsh
Ms. Beckie Ward
Mrs. Brenda Ward
Mrs. Mary N. Warden
Ms. Brianna E. Warner
Mrs. Patricia T. Warren
Ms. Sabrina L. Warren
Mrs. Yvette T. Warren
Mrs. Carol Was
Miss Nikita Washington
Ms. Theilet Washington
Ms. Tiersten Washington
Mr. Vinant Washington
Ms. Kristina Waters
Ms. O’Bryan Watkins
Dr. Paula Whittaker Watkins
Mrs. Kathleen C. Watkins-Richardson
Mrs. Freddie M. Watson
Mrs. Linda S. Watson
Ms. Lisa Weatherford
Ms. Isabel Weathersby
Mrs. Betty G. Weaver
Mr. Larry Weaver
Mrs. Charlene P. Webb
Ms. Lynda A. Webb
Mrs. Lillian D. Weeks
Mrs. Mary Donald Weems
Ms. Jacklyn P. Weir
Dr. Carol S. Weissert
Mrs. Mary H. Weissinger
Mrs. Aubre J. Wells
Dr. Martha F. Wells
Mrs. Dorothy Q. Wenger
West Point Clay County Arts Council
Ms. Kathy H. Westbrook
Ms. Shelia C. Westbrook
Ms. Whitney Westbrook
Mrs. Ashley Westmoreland
Ms. Ciarria Westmoreland
Mrs. Karen D. Wetherill
Mr. Logan T. Wheat
Miss Paris Wheaton
Mrs. Candace G. Wheeler
Mrs. Nina H. Wheeler
Ms. Lisa Whisenant
Ms. Cara L. Whitaker
Ms. Anita M. White
Ms. Erica White
Mrs. Kathy M. White
Mrs. Lana White
Dr. Jessie L. Whitehead
Mrs. Margaret B. Whiting
Mr.and Mrs. Jeremy Whitmore
Ms. Sarah E. Whitt
Mrs. Krystal Whitten
Ms. Anne Wick
Ms. Donna Wickham
Mr. Kenneth Widner
Mrs. Robin M. Wilbourn
Ms. Lesleigh N. Wilbourne
Mrs. Lynda B. Wildmon
Ms. Sally S. Wildsmith
Mr. Billy Wilemon
Ms. Margaret Wilkerson
Mr. Michael Wilkins
Ms. Canary Williams
Mrs. Carolyn R. Williams
Mrs. Connie Williams
Mrs. Contina Williams
Mrs. Elaine S. Williams
Mrs. Gloria B. Williams
Mr. John E. Williams
Mrs. Latricia Williams
Ms. Lynn Herlong Williams
Ms. Nakasha Williams
Mr. Randy L. Williams
Mrs. Sandra G. Williams
Ms. Shelbi Williams
Mrs. Sherri Williams
Ms. Temekia Williams
Ms. Towanda J. Williams
Mrs. Vicki L. Williams
Mrs. Audrey Williamson
Mrs. Martha H. Williamson
Ms. Candie M. Willis
Mrs. June A. Willis
Ms. Carla Wilson
Ms. Cindy M. Wilson
Ms. Desiree B. Wilson
Mrs. Dottie D. Wilson
Mr. James Nathan Wilson
Ms. Lola Wilson
Mr. Robert Wilson
Mrs. Kimberly Wiltshire
Ms. Mary Windham
Ms. Patricia V. Windham
Ms. Nancy B. Windrow
Dr. Sarah L. Wingo
Ms. Brette Winston
Ms. Tiffany K. Winter
Mrs. Maggie L. Winters
Ms. Karyn P. Wise
Ms. Jody Witherspoon
Ms. Mia M. Witten
Mrs. Allan C. Womble
Mrs. Mary Sue Wonson
Mrs. Melissa D. Woo
Amy Peoples Wood ‘75
Mrs. Ashley M. Wood
Carlisle Parsons Wood
Ms. Meagan Wood
Ms. Janet Woodcock
Mrs. Patricia B. Woodrick
Ms. Haley Woodrow
Ms. Dartania Woods
Ms. Tabitha Woods
Ms. Theresa Woods
Mrs. Margaret H. Woodward
Mrs. Tracey Wooley
Mr. Nathan Woolsey
Mrs. Julia S. Wooten
Ms. Teresa R. Wooten
Mrs. Kimberly D. Word
Mrs. Dorothy D. Work
Mrs. Gail Worley
Ms. Helen M. Worsham
Ms. Aneshia Worthington
Miss Raven Worthy
Mrs. Carol W. Wright
Mrs. Cheryl I. Wright
Ms. Cindy Wright
Mrs. Linda S. Wright
Mr. Nicolas T. Wright
Mrs. Nita K. Wyman
Ms. Teirra S. Wynn
Mrs. Carol Yancey
Ms. Venita C. Yancey
Ms. Kimberly Yarbrough
Ms. Kwan Y. Yeung
Ms. Bertie Mae Young
Mrs. Cathy Young
Mrs. Cynthia Young
Mrs. Edna W. Young
Mrs. Emily B. Young
Ms. Shawanie Young
Mrs. Missy G. Younger
Mrs. Mitzi S. Younger
Mrs. Sally Zakariya
Ms. Kaitlin Zardetto
Ms. Mary Clare L. Zelenka
Ms. Dana Zenobi

* deceased